IERNES 17 DE AGOSTO
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
19:00 Talleres - Rosario Central TNT Sports
21:00 Newell's - Independiente FOX PREMIUM
COPA ARGENTINA
17:00 Deportivo Maipú - Temperley TYC SPORTS PLAY
TYC SPORTS/HD
LIGA DE ESPAÑA
15:15 Girona - Valladolid ESPN 3/HD
PRIMERA B NACIONAL
15:30 Barracas Central - Sacachispas TYC SPORTS PLAY
MASTERS 1000 CINCINATTI
14:00 Cuartos de final ESPN
20:00 Cuartos de final ESPN
MLB (MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL)
20:00 Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees ESPN 3/HD
NASCAR XFINITY SERIES 20:30 Bristol FOX SPORTS 3/HD
BOXEO DE PRIMERA
20:30 Promocional TYC SPORTS PLAY
23:00 Diego Ruiz - Diego Pichardo TYC SPORTS/HD
MMA BELLATOR 204
22:00 Darrion Caldwell - Noad Lahat FOX SPORTS 2/HD
LIGA DE MÉXICO
23:00 Club Atlas de Guadalajara - Monarcas de Morelia ESPN 3/HD
SÁBADO 18 DE AGOSTO
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
13:15 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán FOX PREMIUM
FOX SPORTS 2/HD
15:30 Banfield - Gimnasia TNT
TNT Sports
17:45 Argentinos - Godoy Cruz FOX PREMIUM
20:00 River - Belgrano TNT Sports
LIGA DE ESPAÑA
15:15 Villarreal - Real Sociedad ESPN 3/HD
17:15 Barcelona – Alavés ESPN 2/HD
PREMIER LEAGUE
11:00 Tottenham - Fulham ESPN/HD
RUGBY CHAMPIONSHIP
06:50 Australia - Nueva Zelanda ESPN 2/HD
11:00 Sudáfrica - Argentina ESPN 2/HD
PRIMERA B NACIONAL
13:00 Deportivo Riestra - Comunicaciones TYC SPORTS (INTERIOR)
15:30 Flandria - J.J. Urquiza TYC SPORTS PLAY
17:00 Atlanta - Tristán Suárez TYC SPORTS (INTERIOR)
TC 2000
15:00 Clasificación TYC SPORTS (INTERIOR)
GOLDEN BOY BOXING
00:00 Andrew Cancio - Dardan Zenunaj ESPN/HD
ATLETISMO - DIAMOND LEAGUE
10:00 Birmingham TYC SPORTS/HD
WRC
10:00 Alemania FOX SPORTS 3/HD
LIGA HOLANDESA
13:25 VVV Vento – Ajax ESPN +
MASTERS 1000 CINCINATTI
15:00 Semifinales ESPN/HD
MONSTER ENERGY NASCAR CUP SERIES
20:30 Bristol FOX SPORTS 3/HD
LIGA DE MÉXICO
21:00 Pachuca – Lobos FOX SPORTS/HD
23:00 Monterrey - Pumas FOX SPORTS 2/HD
FOX FIGHT CLUB
23:00 Carlos Cuadras - Ricardo Nuñez FOX SPORTS/HD
BOXEO DE PRIMERA
20:30 Promocional TYC SPORTS PLAY
23:00 M. Coceres - C. Zárate TYC SPORTS (INTERIOR)
TYC SPORTS/HD
DOMINGO 19 DE AGOSTO
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
11:00 San Martín (SJ) – Patronato FOX PREMIUM
13:15 Colón - Tigre FOX PREMIUM
15:30 Aldosivi – Huracán TNT Sports
17:45 San Lorenzo – Lanús FOX PREMIUM
20:00 Racing - Vélez TNT Sports
COPA ARGENTINA
15:10 Cipolletti – Almagro TYC SPORTS/HD
LIGA DE ESPAÑA
17:00 Real Madrid - Getafe
PREMIER LEAGUE
09:30 Burnley – Watford ESPN 2/HD
12:00 Brighton - Manchester United ESPN 2/HD
TC 2000
10:00 Carrera TYC SPORTS/HD
FORMULA 3 SILVERSTONE
06:00 Carrera FOX SPORTS 3/HD
WRC
07:00 Alemania FOX SPORTS 3/HD
CARBURANDO
08:00 Categorías TYC SPORTS/HD
WEC
08:30 6 horas de Silverstone FOX SPORTS 3/HD
LIGA HOLANDESA
09:25 Feyenoord - Excelsior Rotterdam ESPN 3/HD
13:00 Eibar - Huesca ESPN/HD
NASCAR PEAK MEXICO SERIES
15:00 Queretaro FOX SPORTS 3/HD
INDYCAR SERIES
15:00 Pocono ESPN 3/HD
MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)
17:00 Atlanta United - Columbus Crew FOX SPORTS/HD
23:00 Los Angeles FC - Colorado Rapids FOX SPORTS/HD
MASTERS 1000 CINCINATTI
17:10 Final ESPN/HD
MLB (MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL)
20:00 New York Mets - Philadelphia Phillies ESPN 3/HD
LUNES 20 DE AGOSTO
SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA
15:30 Estudiantes – Boca FOX PREMIUM
17:45 San Martín (T) – Unión TNT Sports.
Fuente: Olé.com